AL AIN RACEWAY INTERNATIONAL KART CIRCUIT

Call Now : +971 (0)3 768 6662

 
RESULTS - ROUND 13 - 13 April 2013
 
 
 
BAMBINO PRACTICE
POSNODRIVERBEST LAPON LAPDIFFGAP2ND BEST ON LAP
12JAMIE DAY49.39304--49.66707
28GAIA EICHENBERGER49.87608+0.4830.48350.00705
310GEORGIE ZOUEIN50.54104+1.1480.66550.69605
41SAQIR AL QASSEMI50.68903+1.2960.14850.9907
512ETHAN WALSH51.85701+2.4641.16852.21606
613HAMISH FOSTER52.11306+2.7200.25652.52705
75KRIS KNOPJES54.90706+5.5142.79455.00404
 
 
MICRO MAX HEAT 1
POSNODRIVERLAPSTIMEGAPBEST LAPON LAPGRID
121YUSUF MOOLA127:59.491-34.292111
230ZIGGY KERMANSHAHCHI12+0.1190.11933.941113
344SEM KNOPJES12+1.5241.40534.250115
433THEO KEKATI11+1 LAP1 LAP35.014084
525ZIYAD HOUSTON11+1 LAP17.67635.942052
 
 
MINI MAX HEAT 1
POSNODRIVERLAPSTIMEGAPBEST LAPON LAPGRID
192ALAIN BAUWMANS127:34.316-32.130115
252YAHYA HOUSTON12+1.2611.26132.010111
388SACHIO KEKATI12+6.4835.22232.690114
455AMIR DARGAHI12+10.0183.53532.370117
577IVAN BERETS12+11.4151.39731.851113
666ALYZEE PELEGRY12+13.5332.11833.241072
799TEHMUR CHOHAN03DNF9 LAPS32.482036
 
 
JUNIOR MAX HEAT 1
POSNODRIVERLAPSTIMEGAPBEST LAPON LAPGRID
1177PASQUAL POOK147:40.806-30.721107
2111TAYMOUR KERMANSHAHCHI14+0.9650.96530.982122
2127SEBASTIAN SEELING14+3.6162.65131.033084
3107ANTOINE PELEGRY14+5.6512.03531.146131
3133TEJAS HIRANI14+7.4691.81831.258125
4155STEPHANIE LE VESCONTE14+8.1110.64231.067076
4123FRASER ROSE14+9.1451.03431.232053
5199GIULIO PERONI14+13.7094.56430.984118
 
 
SENIOR MAX HEAT 1
POSNODRIVERLAPSTIMEGAPBEST LAPON LAPGRID
1220ABDULLAH AL RAWAHI168:33.424-30.613132
2244AMEER HASSAN16+0.1850.18530.807149
2227PHILIPPE VALENZA16+0.3511.16630.870125
3241GEORGE GIBBONS16+2.8992.54830.919128
3229ALEXANDRE SILANINE16+3.3750.47630.881146
4235ARNAUD BOUF16+7.4954.12030.9901418
4233ABDULLA AL ALI16+8.6731.17831.246147
5247AMMAR RAYEES16+8.9890.31631.1951510
5271WALID AL QASSEMI16+9.3370.34830.8661114
6213ANAS AL HALABI16+10.1200.78331.215081
6255JULES ODULATE 16+10.1900.07031.1801511
7256DUNCAN FOSTER16+11.7281.53830.8321612
7222RAFFAELE DE LORENZI16+15.8334.10531.349153
8269KEVIN DAY16+19.6353.80231.1101513
8210SHAHIN DARGAHI16+23.1433.50832.0181417
9279TONY HOGG15+1 LAP1 LAP32.0221316
9277DAVID ANDREOLETY04DNF11 LAPS32.2550315
10225ALEX COWARD02DNF2 LAPS32.450024
 
 
DD2 HEAT 1
POSNODRIVERLAPSTIMEBEST LAPON LAPGRID
1320SANAD AL RAWAHI168:02.80029.820102
2302OLIVER GEORGE16+0.74829.681121
3355PARTICK JARJOUR16+8.06229.881106
4321HUSSAIN UMID ALI16+8.92230.047053
5372ARNAUD BOUF16+9.09429.876108
6352PAUL MORRIS16+10.73230.136095
7382JONATHAN MOWATT16+10.86129.970129
8399EDWARD STANLEY16+12.96430.1851110
9369TONY HOGG16+19.16530.653117
10391BRUNO DE CHAMPRIS16+22.04030.771911
11343ABDULSAMAD SOOMRO02DNF31.890024
 
 
HONDA CHALLENGE HEAT 1
POSNODRIVERLAPSTIMEGAPBEST LAPON LAPGRID
11CHRIS COLES127:55.992-37.592081
23PIERS PAKENHAM-WALSH12+1.1191.11937.735033
35ATEF AL BARWANI12+1.6360.51737.526114
410MOEEN AL SARRAJ12+3.3431.70737.913125
519SAM ZIAN12+3.6400.29737.554119
616DANIEL PRICE12+9.7386.09838.194088
725IVAN KALININ12+10.1340.39637.8720811
833ANDREW FULLER12+11.9051.77138.0870816
915HUSSAIN UMID ALI12+12.3710.46638.285087
1031JUMA AL FALASI12+17.0154.64438.4271214
1111NAVEEN HEMANNA12+19.0332.01838.800086
122RAYMOND WALSH12+19.5820.54938.634082
1324ANDREAS FLAMINO12+24.3764.79438.6591010
1430KHALED AL SAADI12+29.3154.93938.6810813
1532LUDOVICO SARTORI12+31.0411.72639.6610915
1629PETER MORRIS12+37.9806.93940.0381012
 
 
 
 
BAMBINO TIME TRIAL 1
POSNODRIVERBEST LAPDIFFGAP2ND BESTON LAPPOINTS
18GAIA EICHENBERGER48.711--49.0261220
210GEORGIE ZOUEIN49.647+0.9360.93649.9780919
32JAMIE DAY49.692+0.9810.04549.7180218
41SAQIR AL QASSEMI49.742+1.0310.05050.0820217
512ETHAN WALSH50.287+1.5760.54550.5940516
613HAMISH FOSTER51.637+2.9261.35051.9501015
75KRIS KNOPJES55.062+6.3513.42555.1570414
 
 
MICRO MAX HEAT 2
POSNODRIVERLAPSTIMEBEST LAPON LAPGRIDPOINTS
130ZIGGY KERMANSHAHCHI127:36.55434.27005325
244SEM KNOPJES12+2.85734.32405123
321YUSUF MOOLA12+3.00334.26905524
433THEO KEKATI11+1 LAP35.02309222
525ZIYAD HOUSTON11+1 LAP36.06603421
 
 
MINI MAX HEAT 2
POSNODRIVERLAPSTIMEBEST LAPON LAPGRIDPOINTS
399TEHMUR CHOHAN127:08.08232.01210123
592ALAIN BAUWMANS12+0.08531.89305225
177IVAN BERETS12+0.37431.98811422
252YAHYA HOUSTON12+4.93031.96406624
655AMIR DARGAHI12+6.11632.40611720
488SACHIO KEKATI12+8.29732.53212321
766ALYZEE PELEGRY11+1 LAP33.51710519
 
 
JUNIOR MAX HEAT 2
POSNODRIVERLAPSTIMEBEST LAPON LAPGRIDPOINTS
1177PASQUAL POOK148:10.05630.75703225
2111TAYMOUR KERMANSHAHCHI14+0.65931.09413724
3127SEBASTIAN SEELING14+1.02030.97706523
4155STEPHANIE LE VESCONTE14+5.01031.18813320
5199GIULIO PERONI14+6.53931.32412121
6133TEJAS HIRANI14+6.72130.96213400
7123FRASER ROSE14+10.00231.47614619
8107ANTOINE PELEGRY13+1 LAP31.46712822
 
 
SENIOR MAX HEAT 2
POSNODRIVERLAPSTIMEBEST LAPON LAPGRIDPOINTS
1227PHILIPPE VALENZA168:21.56430.840111225
2244AMEER HASSAN16+1.98230.77911824
3256DUNCAN FOSTER16+2.55830.73111520
4271WALID AL QASSEMI16+6.19131.00111322
5269KEVIN DAY16+6.45330.98716417
6220ABDULLAH AL RAWAHI16+9.24930.685101513
7235ARNAUD BOUF16+10.17630.770111821
8247AMMAR RAYEES16+12.36331.18711719
9241GEORGE GIBBONS16+12.99930.78511900
10225ALEX COWARD02+14.42231.195111313
11255JULES ODULATE 16+15.72631.31211616
12222RAFFAELE DE LORENZI16+19.57631.378091414
13210SHAHIN DARGAHI16+19.87231.542161711
14229ALEXANDRE SILANINE16+24.52231.654051118
15277DAVID ANDREOLETY16+31.99031.79910210
16279TONY HOGG15+ 1 LAP32.3230919
17233ABDULLA AL ALI03DNF32.051031015
18213ANAS AL HALABI01DNF35.867011612
 
 
DD2 HEAT 2
POSNODRIVERLAPSTIMEON LAPGRIDPOINTS
1321HUSSAIN UMID ALI168:57.16416825
2372ARNAUD BOUF16+0.78112323
3302OLIVER GEORGE16+2.040081024
4399EDWARD STANLEY16+5.51813119
5352PAUL MORRIS16+6.25305621
6391BRUNO DE CHAMPRIS16+18.930131118
7369TONY HOGG16+19.44405417
8320SANAD AL RAWAHI15+1 LAP10922
9355PARTICK JARJOUR13+3 LAPS12520
10382JONATHAN MOWATT08DNF03216
11343ABDULSAMAD SOOMRO00DNS00715
 
 
HONDA CHALLENGE HEAT 2
POSNODRIVERLAPSTIMEBEST LAPON LAPGRIDPOINTS
119SAM ZIAN127:58.40637.78008323
23PIERS PAKENHAM-WALSH12+0.25737.94009224
333ANDREW FULLER12+1.62138.39709521
41CHRIS COLES12+3.47637.85211125
55ATEF AL BARWANI12+3.69037.83511422
615HUSSAIN UMID ALI12+3.78337.77111818
710MOEEN AL SARRAJ12+5.62538.03405620
816DANIEL PRICE12+5.85937.91310719
930KHALED AL SAADI12+7.60638.292061214
1024ANDREAS FLAMINO12+8.27238.443081313
1111NAVEEN HEMANNA12+13.10338.634081016
1231JUMA AL FALASI12+19.31738.56504917
132RAYMOND WALSH1221.85539.226111412
1432LUDOVICO SARTORI12+27.12939.553101511
1529PETER MORRIS12+31.50440.129091610
1625IVAN KALININ10+2 LAPS38.193081115
 
 
 
 
BAMBINO TIME TRIAL 2
POSNODRIVERBEST LAPDIFFGAP2ND BESTON LAPPOINTS
112ETHAN WALSH49.270--49.6251020
28GAIA EICHENBERGER49.355+0.0850.08549.3790318
310GEORGIE ZOUEIN50.130+0.8600.77550.1651218
41SAQIR AL QASSEMI51.521+2.2511.39151.6570517
513HAMISH FOSTER51.659+2.3890.13852.1210715
65KRIS KNOPJES53.578+3.7671.91953.7761115
72JAMIE DAYDNS---0014
 
 
MICRO MAX FINAL
POSNODRIVERLAPSTIMEBEST LAPON LAPGRIDPOINTS
130ZIGGY KERMANSHAHCHI1710:38.53734.22213175
221YUSUF MOOLA17+1.56934.27513265
344SEM KNOPJES17+4.01134.36806357
433THEO KEKATI17+15.57335.15602450
525ZIYAD HOUSTON15+2 LAPS36.51902544
 
 
MINI MAX FINAL
POSNODRIVERLAPSTIMEBEST LAPON LAPGRIDPOINTS
199TEHMUR CHOHAN1810:26.19231.70508375
252YAHYA HOUSTON18+5.49832.11205265
355AMIR DARGAHI18+12.27332.37007657
488SACHIO KEKATI18+12.93932.50916550
566ALYZEE PELEGRY18+25.56132.88316744
692ALAIN BAUWMANS08DNF32.19003139
777IVAN BERETS07DNF32.14104435
 
 
JUNIOR MAX FINAL
POSNODRIVERLAPSTIMEBEST LAPON LAPGRIDPOINTS
1177PASQUAL POOK2111:49.97330.59409175
2111TAYMOUR KERMANSHAHCHI21+3.63630.63706265
2127SEBASTIAN SEELING21+3.74830.65110357
3199GIULIO PERONI21+4.08530.65309550
3133TEJAS HIRANI21+7.62430.65109700
4155STEPHANIE LE VESCONTE21+9.10630.86616644
4107ANTOINE PELEGRY21+11.39330.79713439
5123FRASER ROSE21+21.30431.37520835
 
 
SENIOR MAX FINAL
POSNODRIVERLAPSTIMEBEST LAPON LAPGRIDPOINTS
1227PHILIPPE VALENZA2413:15.46630.63716175
2220ABDULLAH AL RAWAHI24+2.38430.64711365
3244AMEER HASSAN24+2.52730.58810257
4271WALID AL QASSEMI24+4.41430.64111550
5229ALEXANDRE SILANINE24+6.94430.56716944
6256DUNCAN FOSTER24+10.73030.73510739
7247AMMAR RAYEES24+12.25830.83424835
8241GEORGE GIBBONS24+13.82730.77217400
9222RAFFAELE DE LORENZI24+16.47430.923101332
10213ANAS AL HALABI24+17.14931.182111530
11225ALEX COWARD24+22.90831.107171429
12210SHAHIN DARGAHI24+25.71331.363121628
13255JULES ODULATE 19DNF31.614121127
14279TONY HOGG18DNF32.137161826
15269KEVIN DAY10DNF30.609101025
16277DAVID ANDREOLETY04DNF32.067021724
17233ABDULLA AL ALI02DNF31.937021223
18235ARNAUD BOUF02DNF31.55402622
 
 
DD2 FINAL
POSNODRIVERLAPSTIMEON LAPGRIDPOINTS
1302OLIVER GEORGE2412:15.30508275
2320SANAD AL RAWAHI24+0.53308465
3372ARNAUD BOUF24+0.71218357
4355PARTICK JARJOUR24+1.08005650
5382JONATHAN MOWATT24+7.556051044
6399EDWARD STANLEY24+8.49421739
7352PAUL MORRIS24+21.17405535
8369TONY HOGG24+27.36307932
9391BRUNO DE CHAMPRIS23+1 LAP03830
10321HUSSAIN UMID ALI11DNF06129
11343ABDULSAMAD SOOMRO00DNS001119
 
 
HONDA CHALLENGE FINAL
POSNODRIVERLAPSTIMEBEST LAPON LAPGRIDPOINTS
119SAM ZIAN1811:49.29037.68709375
23PIERS PAKENHAM-WALSH18+0.35137.76111265
315HUSSAIN UMID ALI18+2.82038.02111857
41CHRIS COLES18+3.41837.57708150
510MOEEN AL SARRAJ18+3.51937.94811644
65ATEF AL BARWANI18+4.95637.72605439
733ANDREW FULLER18+7.94238.14004535
816DANIEL PRICE18+8.11137.94114732
925IVAN KALININ18+8.43638.013081130
1030KHALED AL SAADI18+10.46438.056051229
1111NAVEEN HEMANNA18+24.54638.751051028
1231JUMA AL FALASI18+24.61538.05402927
1332LUDOVICO SARTORI17+1 LAP39.495051526
142RAYMOND WALSH17+1 LAP39.200081425
1524ANDREAS FLAMINO16+2 LAPS38.957061324
1629PETER MORRIS16+2 LAPS39.892051623
 
 
 
 
 
 
Race Details Championship Standing
Next
Next

ROUND 9 – 13 January 2018
AL AIN RACEWAY

125 DD2 

1. PASQUAL POOK 18 LAPS
2. JAKOB ROBINSON + 0.500s
3.

KEVIN DAY

+ 13.427s 

 

125 MAX

1. KYLE KUMARAN 18 LAPS
2. TARA EICHENBERGER + 7.974s
3. SAI SANJAY + 7.180

 

125 JUNIOR MAX

1. JAMIE DAY 16 LAPS
2. NADIM KHNEISSER

+ 2.032s

3. YUSUF MOOLA

+ 0.388s

 

125 MINI MAX

1. JACK CARLESS 11 LAPS
     

 

125 MICRO MAX

1. KEANU AL AZHARI 15 LAPS
2. WILLIAM WADE

+ 0.048s

3 HARRY HANNAM

+ 6.205s

 

Results in full
 

ROUND 8 – 12 January 2018
AL AIN RACEWAY

125 DD2 

1. JAKOB ROBINSON 15 LAPS
2. PASQUAL POOK + 7.287s
3.

KEVIN DAY

+ 6.260s 

 

125 MAX

1. KYLE KUMARAN 15 LAPS
2. SAI SANJAY + 8.206s
     

 

125 JUNIOR MAX

1. JAMIE DAY 14 LAPS
2. GEORGIE ZOUEIN

+ 0.283s

3. YUSUF MOOLA

+ 5.178s

 

125 MINI MAX

1. JACK CARLESS 14 LAPS
     

 

125 MICRO MAX

1. KEANU AL AZHARI 12 LAPS
2. HARRY HANNAM

+ 0.149s

3 ALEXANDER RENNER

+ 0.231s

 

 

RD1 ELITE

1. HUSSAIN UMID ALI 14 LAPS
2. MOHAMMED ISMAIL ALI

+ 0.195s

3 DARIO RUBIO

+ 4.778s

 

BAMBINO

1.

LEONIDAS PERUZI 58 POINTS
2. SHONAL KUNIMAL 56 POINTS
3. ADAM AWAN

54 POINTS

 

Results in full
 

ROUND 7 – 09 December 2017
AL AIN RACEWAY

125 DD2 

1. PASQUAL POOK 14 LAPS
2. JAKOB ROBINSON + 0.022s
3. ANTHONY HOGG + 3.856s 

 

125 MAX

1. KYLE KUMARAN 14 LAPS
2. SAI SANJAY + 2.663s
3 TARA EICHENBERGER + 7.505s

 

125 JUNIOR MAX

1. LACHLAN ROBINSON 13 LAPS
2. NADIM KHNEISSER

+ 6.343s

3. KHALED RAY SAAB

+ 8.204s

 

125 MINI MAX

1. KAI RILLAERTS 13 LAPS
2. JACK CARLESS +1 LAP

 

125 MICRO MAX

1. KEANU AL AZHARI 11 LAPS
2. ALEXANDER RENNER

+ 0.377s

3 WILLIAM WADE

+ 0.189s

 

 

RD1 ELITE

1. PAUL MORRIS 13 LAPS
2. GIANLUCA ELMOSI

+ 3.098s

3 MOHAMMED MATAR AL SHAMSI

+ 12.527s

 

Results in full
 

ROUND 6 – 08 December 2017
AL AIN RACEWAY

125 DD2 

1. JAKOB ROBINSON 15 LAPS
2. PASQUAL POOK + 0.272s
3.

MARCUS LEE MARKER

+ 5.974s 

 

125 MAX

1. KYLE KUMARAN 15 LAPS
2. SAI SANJAY + 0.556s
3 TARA EICHENBERGER + 0.635s

 

125 JUNIOR MAX

1. CONSTANTIN REISCHE 14 LAPS
2. ALEX CONNOR

+ 0.140s

3. KHALED RAY SAAB

+ 0.232s

 

125 MINI MAX

1. KAI RILLAERTS 14 LAPS
2. JACK CARLESS +1 LAP

 

125 MICRO MAX

1. KEANU AL AZHARI 12 LAPS
2. WILLIAM WADE

+ 0.233s

3 ALEXANDER RENNER

+ 1.405s

 

 

RD1 ELITE

1. HUSSAIN UMID ALI 14 LAPS
2. CHRIS COLES

+ 2.671s

3 MOHAMMED MATAR AL SHAMSI

+ 4.456s

 

BAMBINO

1.

SHONAL KUNIMAL 58 POINTS
2. ADAM AWAN  58 POINTS
3. LEONIDAS PERUZI

51 POINTS

 

Results in full
 

ROUND 5 – 18 November 2017
AL FORSAN INTERNATIONAL SPORTS RESORT

125 DD2 

1. PASQUAL POOK 15 LAPS
2. JAKOB ROBINSON + 1.161s
3.

KEVIN DAY

+ 12.882s 

 

125 MAX

1. KYLE KUMARAN 15 LAPS
2. SAI SANJAY + 3.841s
3    

 

125 JUNIOR MAX

1. LACHLAN ROBINSON 14 LAPS
2. JAMIE DAY

+ 4.990s

3. YUSUF MOOLA

+ 0.520s

 

125 MICRO MAX

1. KEANU AL AZHARI 12 LAPS
2. WILLIAM WADE

+ 1.742s

3 ALEXANDER RENNER

+ 3.413s

 

 

RD1 ELITE

1. MOHAMMED MATAR AL SHAMSI 14 LAPS
2. MOHAMMED ISMAIL ALI

+ 3.988s

3 GIANLUCA ELMOSI

+ 1.011s

 

 

Results in full
 

ROUND 4 – 17 November 2017
AL FORSAN INTERNATIONAL SPORTS RESORT

125 DD2 

1. PASQUAL POOK 14 LAPS
2. JAKOB ROBINSON + 0.735s
3.

ANTHONY HOGG

+ 14.279s 

 

125 MAX

1. KYLE KUMARAN 14 LAPS
2. TARA EICHENBERGER + 0.300s
3 SAI SANJAY + 7.861

 

125 JUNIOR MAX

1. LACHLAN ROBINSON 12 LAPS
2. THEO KEKATI

+ 0.291s

3. CONSTANTIN REISCHE

+ 2.634s

 

125 MINI MAX

1. ABDELRAHMAN FRAIJ 12 LAPS
     

 

125 MICRO MAX

1. KEANU AL AZHARI 10 LAPS
2. ALEXANDER RENNER

+ 0.018s

3 WILLIAM WADE

+ 0.209s

 

 

RD1 ELITE

1. HUSSAIN UMID ALI 12 LAPS
2. GIANLUCA ELMOSI

+ 2.137s

3 MOHAMMED MATAR AL SHAMSI

+ 5.391s

 

BAMBINO

1.

SHONAL KUNIMAL 59 POINTS
2. ADAM AWAN  58 POINTS
3. EYSA JARDANEH

49 POINTS

 

Results in full
 

ROUND 3 – 28 October 2017
DUBAI KARTDROME

125 DD2 

1. PASQUAL POOK 15 LAPS
2. JAKOB ROBINSON + 9.388s
3.

KYLE BLOCKLEY

+ 2.094s 

 

125 MAX

1. SAI SANJAY 15 LAPS
2. TARA EICHENBERGER + 5.983s
     

 

125 JUNIOR MAX

1. LACHLAN ROBINSON 14 LAPS
2. CONSTANTIN REISCHE

+ 0.158s

3. ALEX CONNOR

+ 5.584s

 

125 MINI MAX

1. JACK CARLESS 14 LAPS
     

 

125 MICRO MAX

1. KEANU AL AZHARI 12 LAPS
2. ALEXANDER RENNER

+ 3.370s

3 HARRY HANNAM

+ 2.049s

 

 

RD1 ELITE

1. ROMALDO LABROOY 14 LAPS
2. MOHAMMED ISMAIL ALI

+ 5.008s

3 GIANLUCA ELMOSI

+ 0.368s

 

Results in full
 

ROUND 2 – 27 October 2017
DUBAI KARTDROME

125 DD2 

1. KYLE BLOCKLEY 15 LAPS
2. JAKOB ROBINSON + 1.016s
3.

ALESSANDRO STURA

+ 1.382s 

 

125 MAX

1. SAI SANJAY 15 LAPS
2. KYLE KUMARAN + 4.050s
     

 

125 JUNIOR MAX

1. LACHLAN ROBINSON 14 LAPS
2. CONSTANTIN REISCHE

+ 1.814s

3. JAMIE DAY

+ 0.430s

 

125 MINI MAX

1. JACK CARLESS 14 LAPS
     

 

125 MICRO MAX

1. KEANU AL AZHARI 12 LAPS
2. ALEXANDER RENNER

+ 2.204s

3 WILLIAM WADE

+ 3.845s

 

 

RD1 ELITE

1. GIANLUCA ELMOSI 14 LAPS
2. ROMALDO LABROOY

+ 3.864s

3 SHEIKH KHALID AL NEHAYAN

+ 1.662s

 

 

BAMBINO

1.

ADAM AWAN 58 POINTS
2. SHONAL KUNIMAL 56 POINTS
3. LEONIDAS PERUZZI

55 POINTS

 

Results in full
 

ROUND 1 – 06 October 2017
AL AIN RACEWAY

125 DD2 

1. ALESSANDRO STURA 15 LAPS
2. KYLE BLOCKLEY + 1.659s
3.

JAKOB ROBINSON

+ 1.953s 

 

125 MAX

1. SAI SANJAY 15 LAPS
2. TARA EICHENBERGER + 1.301s
3. ALEXANDRE SILANINE

+ 11.989s

 

125 JUNIOR MAX

1. LACHLAN ROBINSON 14 LAPS
2. JAMIE DAY

+ 6.701s

3. CONSTANTINE REISCHE

+ 0.059s

 

125 MINI MAX

1. KAMAL AGHA 14 LAPS
2. ENZO AL AZHARI + 0.465s
3. JACK CARLESS + 60.495s

 

125 MICRO MAX

1. KEANU AL AZHARI 12 LAPS
2. ALEXANDER RENNER

+ 0.076s

3 ADAM AL AZHARI

+ 2.341s

 

 

BAMBINO

1.

ADAM AWAN 60 POINTS
2. SHONAL KUNIMAL 55 POINTS
3. LENNARD TITICA

54 POINTS

 

Results in full
 
archive