AL AIN RACEWAY INTERNATIONAL KART CIRCUIT

Call Now : +971 (0)3 768 6662

 
RESULTS - ROUND 4 - 16 DECEMBER 2011
AL AIN RACEWAY KART CLUB
AL FORSAN
 
 
 
JUNIOR MAX QUALIFYING
POSNODRIVERBEST LAPDIFFGAPON LAP
11ABDULLAH AL RAWAHI58.958--3
212CYRUS ENGINEER59.1640.2060.2065
337TOM BALE59.1860.2280.0225
47PASQUAL POOK59.1890.2310.0035
59PATRICK HANNAH59.3090.3510.1206
621AMEER HASSAN59.4690.5110.1604
72PIERS PAKENHAM-WALSH01:00.41.3960.8855
810TEJAS HIRANI01:00.91.9860.5907
919GIULIO PERONI01:01.02.0830.0976
1011CEDRIC DREYER01:01.32.3410.2585
1127SEBASTIAN SEELING01:03.64.6152.2746
128MOHAMED AL KHALIFA01:03.64.6660.0518
 
 
MINI MAX QUALIFYING
POSNODRIVERBEST LAPDIFFGAPON LAP
154ISA SALMAN AL KHALIFA1:04.840--06
253ISSA BIN ABDULLA AL KHALIFA1:05.560+0.7200.72006
 
 
SENIOR MAX & MAX MASTER QUALIFYING
POSNODRIVERBEST LAPDIFFGAPON LAP
1123SANAD AL RAWAHI59.365--03
2121FABIENNE LANZ59.686+0.3210.32102
3192LUC BAUWMANS1:00.119+0.7540.43305
4102NIKITA MILIAKOV1:00.127+0.7620.00804
5171WALID AL QASSEMI1:00.168+0.8030.04104
6137ALI AL NAJJAR1:00.616+1.2510.44804
7122RAFFAELE DE LORENZI1:00.852+1.4870.23602
8103NIKOLAUS DEDIC1:00.966+1.6010.11402
9117AMMAR RAYESS1:01.171+1.8060.20508
10174ANDREW FULLER1:01.534+2.1690.36302
11168PAUL WOODFIELD1:01.639+2.2740.10504
12125ALEX COWARD1:01.775+2.4100.13604
13104ALI JALAL BUSHEHRI1:02.383+3.0180.60803
14111ABDULLA AL THAWADI1:02.558+3.1930.17504
15169KEVIN DAY1:02.739+3.3740.18102
16107ADEEB KUZBAR1:02.868+3.5030.12904
17109YOUSSEF ELGHANDOUR1:02.894+3.5290.02603
18187JONATHAN MOWATT1:03.081+3.7160.18707
19191BRUNO DE CHAMPRIS1:03.315+3.9600.24407
20177RONALD ZOUEIN1:03.542+4.1770.21706
21199PERRY SPRUIT1:03.564+4.1990.02204
22105MOHAMED RUYAN1:04.974+5.6091.41002
 
 
DD2 QUALIFYING
POSNODRIVERBEST LAPDIFFGAPON LAP
1274MAURITS KNOPJES58.152--03
2222MOHAMMED AL DHAHERI58.667+0.5150.51506
3248OLIVER GEORGE58.733+0.5810.06606
4272ARNAUD BOUF59.308+1.1560.57502
5212HUSSAIN UMID ALI59.546+1.3940.23803
6233PATRICK JARJOUR---00
7285HASHER AL MAKTOUM---00
DQ252SHK KHALID AL NAHYAN58.810--03
 
 
CADET QUALIFYING
POSNODRIVERBEST LAPTIMEGAPON LAP
155TAYMOUR KERMANSHAHCHI1:04.606--01
297ZACHARY ROBERTSON1:04.760+0.1540.15407
377IVAN BERETS1:05.739+1.1330.97903
492ALAIN BAUWMANS1:06.185+1.5790.44601
599TEHMUR CHOHAN1:06.515+1.9090.33005
688DIXON SEWELL1:07.232+2.6260.71704
772FINN HEALY1:07.715+3.1090.48304
866CHARLIE BALE1:07.874+3.2680.15901
 
 
 
 
JUNIOR MAX HEAT
POSNODRIVERLAPSTIMEGAPBEST LAPGRID
11ABDULLAH AL RAWAHI088:34.761-58.8231
237TOM BALE08+0.3890.38958.8083
312CYRUS ENGINEER08+3.0042.61559.2672
47PASQUAL POOK08+3.1950.19159.2574
59PATRICK HANNAH08+4.6011.40659.2835
621AMEER HASSAN08+4.7720.17159.2496
72PIERS PAKENHAM-WALSH08+11.1996.42759.9377
810TEJAS HIRANI08+18.0116.8121:00.2698
919GIULIO PERONI08+20.9022.8911:00.9789
1011CEDRIC DREYER08+21.1960.2941:00.41810
118MOHAMED AL KHALIFA08+39.69918.5031:02.93012
1227SEBASTIAN SEELING08+40.3550.6561:02.59011
 
 
MINI MAX HEAT
POSNODRIVERLAPSTIMEGAPBEST LAPGRID
154ISA SALMAN AL KHALIFA089:23.353-1:04.2821
253ISSA BIN ABDULLA AL KHALIFA08+1.2991.2991:04.3502
 
 
SENIOR MAX & MAX MASTERS HEAT
POSNODRIVERLAPSTIMEGAPBEST LAPGRID
1123SANAD AL RAWAHI099:44.491-1:00.0681
2192LUC BAUWMANS09+0.7660.7661:00.1013
3102NIKITA MILIAKOV09+1.3221.3221:00.2734
4171WALID AL QASSEMI09+1.3560.591:00.2225
5137ALI AL NAJJAR09+1.5150.1931:003536
6122RAFFAELE DE LORENZI09+1.7760.2611:00.2227
7103NIKOLAUS DEDIC09+2.6400.8641:002328
8174ANDREW FULLER09+16.24614.891:01.15210
9168PAUL WOODFIELD09+19.5313.2851:01.71211
10104ALI JALAL BUSHEHRI09+22.56919.9291:02.20713
11187JONATHAN MOWATT09+24.1994.6681:02.58718
12125ALEX COWARD09+24.6902.1211:02.24712
13191BRUNO DE CHAMPRIS09+32.4228.2231:03.28919
14199PERRY SPRUIT09+32.8500.4281:03.01821
15177RONALD ZOUEIN09+33.3460.4961:03.17420
16111ABDULLA AL THAWADI09+33.5048.8141:03.32914
17107ADEEB KUZBAR09+40.9057.4011:02.61216
18121FABIENNE LANZ09+50.7299.82459.8672
19105MOHAMED RUYAN08+1 LAP1 LAP1:03.98519
20117AMMAR RAYEES08+1 LAP9.4001:01.2029
21109YOUSSEF ELGHANDOUR06DNF2 LAPS1:01.82317
22169KEVIN DAY00DNS--15
 
 
DD2 HEAT
POSNODRIVERLAPSTIMEGAPBEST LAPGRID
1274MAURITS KNOPJES099:04.909-58.2931
2272ARNAUD BOUF09+6.0496.04958.9724
3248OLIVER GEORGE09+6.1190.07058.7543
4285HASHER AL MAKTOUM09+9.8333.71459.0088
5233PATRICK JARJOUR09+10.4730.64059.0536
6252SHK KHALID AL NAHYAN09+11.7171.24459.0599
7212HUSSAIN UMID ALI09+12.2340.51759.3425
8222MOHAMMED AL DHAHERI09DQ-58.9942
 
 
CADET HEAT
POSNODRIVERLAPSTIMEGAPBEST LAPGRID
155TAYMOUR KERMANSHAHCHI7--01:04.31
297ZACHARY ROBERTSON72.4492.44901:04.42
377IVAN BERETS716.31913.8701:06.53
488DIXON SEWELL729.55213.23301:06.16
566CHARLIE BALE729.9110.35901:06.88
672FINN HEALY732.5922.68101:06.27
799TEHMUR CHOHAN6+1 LAP+1 LAP01:05.75
892ALAIN BAUWMANS1+6 LAPS+5 LAPS01:11.74
 
 
 
 
JUNIOR MAX PRE-FINAL
POSNODRIVERLAPSTIMEGAPBEST LAPGRIDPOINTS
112CYRUS ENGINEER099:08.250-59.027325
21ABDULLAH AL RAWAHI09+0.1540.15458.971124
37PASQUAL POOK09+0.4720.31858.961423
421AMEER HASSAN09+1.4891.01758.905622
537TOM BALE09+1.8110.32258.710221
69PATRICK HANNAH09+6.7114.90059.076520
72PIERS PAKENHAM-WALSH09+11.0164.30559.915719
810TEJAS HIRANI09+14.3343.3181:00.053800
911CEDRIC DREYER09+15.4571.1231:00.1471018
1019GIULIO PERONI09+26.64711.1901:01.404917
1127SEBASTIAN SEELING09+42.31715.6701:02.9781216
128MOHAMED AL KHALIFA09+43.2750.9581:03.2861100
 
 
MINI MAX PRE-FINAL
POSNODRIVERLAPSTIMEGAPBEST LAPGRIDPOINTS
154ISA SALMAN AL KHALIFA910:01.1-01:04.710
253ISSA BIN ABDULLA AL KHALIFA90.4650.465
1:04.053
20
 
 
SENIOR MAX & MAX MASTERS PRE-FINAL
POSNODRIVERLAPSTIMEGAPBEST LAPGRIDPOINTS
1102NIKITA MILIAKOV1010:24.064-1:00.174325
2192LUC BAUWMANS10+0.4100.4101:00.139225
3123SANAD AL RAWAHI10+2.8212.4111:00.463124
4171WALID AL QASSEMI10+3.0060.1851:00.201424
5122RAFFAELE DE LORENZI10+3.7790.7731:00.480623
6103NIKOLAUS DEDIC10+4.2170.4381:00.319722
7137ALI AL NAJJAR10+4.4230.2061:00.433521
8174ANDREW FULLER10+11.7777.3541:00.968823
9168PAUL WOODFIELD10+14.0162.2391:01.269922
10187JONATHAN MOWATT10+23.4979.4811:02.2461121
11104ALI JALAL BUSHEHRI10+25.4421.9451:02.2661000
12199PERRY SPRUIT10+27.9952.5531:02.5001420
13191BRUNO DE CHAMPRIS10+28.6390.6441:02.6381319
14109YOUSSEF ELGHANDOUR10+28.7320.0931:01.8672120
15117AMMAR RAYEES10+28.9430.2111:01.2072019
16111ABDULLA AL THAWADI10+37.0968.1531:03.2671600
17107ADEEB KUZBAR10+37.4060.3101:02.9101700
18125ALEX COWARD10+37.5560.1501:02.1471218
19177RONALD ZOUEIN10+37.9880.4321:03.0341518
20105MOHAMED RUYAN01DNF-1:08.3991900
21121FABIENNE LANZ00DNS--1800
22169KEVIN DAY00DNS--2213
 
 
DD2 PRE-FINAL
POSNODRIVERLAPSTIMEGAPBEST LAPGRIDPOINTS
1274MAURITS KNOPJES109:56.941-57.978125
2272ARNAUD BOUF10+6.1986.19858.379224
3222MOHAMMED AL DHAHERI10+10.3234.12558.498923
4233PATRICK JARJOUR10+10.6300.30758.888522
5285HASHER AL MAKTOUM10+12.5241.89458.812421
6248OLIVER GEORGE05DNF-58.288320
7212HUSSAIN UMID ALI02DNF-1:01.341719
8252SHK KHALID AL NAHYAN01DNF-1:02.389618
 
 
CADET PRE-FINAL
POSNODRIVERLAPSTIMEGAPBEST LAPGRIDPOINTS
155TAYMOUR KERMANSHAHCHI08--1:04.321125
297ZACHARY ROBERTSON08+9.6999.6991:04.978224
399TEHMUR CHOHAN08+12.9333.2341:05.514723
477IVAN BERETS08+14.1111.1781:05.394322
572FINN HEALY08+18.7234.6121:05.797621
666CHARLIE BALE08+28.3249.6011:06.902520
788DIXON SEWELL08+28.6290.3051:06.619419
892ALAIN BAUWMANS00DQ--800
------
 
 
 
 
JUNIOR MAX FINAL
POSNODRIVERLAPSTIMEGAPBEST LAPGRIDPOINTS
137TOM BALE1212:05.5-
58.454
575
21ABDULLAH AL RAWAHI120.7120.71258.592265
312CYRUS ENGINEER121.3080.59658.825157
47PASQUAL POOK122.6851.37758.46350
521AMEER HASSAN124.1261.44158.782444
69PATRICK HANNAH125.8851.75958.655639
72PIERS PAKENHAM-WALSH126.5890.70458.983735
810TEJAS HIRANI1220.49313.90401:00.280
911CEDRIC DREYER1220.6860.19359.865932
1019GIULIO PERONI1234.42513.73901:01.01030
118MOHAMED AL KHALIFA1257.13122.70601:02.6120
1227SEBASTIAN SEELING11+1 LAP 1 LAP01:03.51129
 
 
MINI MAX FINAL
POSNODRIVERLAPSTIMEGAPBEST LAPGRIDPOINTS
154ISA SALMAN AL KHALIFA1112:13.835-1:04.085100
253ISSA BIN ABDULLA AL KHALIFA11+2.2832.2831:04.161200
 
 
SENIOR MAX & MAX MASTERS FINAL
POSNODRIVERLAPSTIMEGAPBEST LAPGRIDPOINTS
1123SANAD AL RAWAHI150.011-59.679375
2102NIKITA MILIAKOV150.2690.26959.775165
3192LUC BAUWMANS150.8620.59359.868275
4122RAFFAELE DE LORENZI151.9601.09859.982557
5171WALID AL QASSEMI153.5311.571
59.847
465
6103NIKOLAUS DEDIC156.2452.71401:00.2650
7137ALI AL NAJJAR156.9420.697
59.555
744
8174ANDREW FULLER1514.3217.37901:00.3857
9117AMMAR RAYEES1522.8808.55901:00.51539
10187JONATHAN MOWATT1532.1699.28901:01.71050
11168PAUL WOODFIELD1541.4589.28901:01.3944
12125ALEX COWARD1541.8570.39901:01.01835
13107ADEEB KUZBAR1547.7965.93901:02.1170
14111ABDULLA AL THAWADI1552.1774.38101:02.6160
15191BRUNO DE CHAMPRIS1557.5655.38801:02.41339
16199PERRY SPRUIT14+1 LAP-01:01.81235
17105MOHAMED RUYAN14+1 LAP-01:03.5200
18104ALI JALAL BUSHEHRI13DNF-01:02.3110
19177RONALD ZOUEIN9DNF-01:02.61932
20121FABIENNE LANZ5DNF-59.88210
21109YOUSSEF ELGHANDOUR1DNF-01:08.01432
22169KEVIN DAY0DNS--2222
 
 
DD2 FINAL
POSNODRIVERLAPSTIMEGAPBEST LAPGRIDPOINTS
1274MAURITS KNOPJES1514:41.092-
57.626
175
2272ARNAUD BOUF15+7.9637.96358.097265
3248OLIVER GEORGE15+10.4702.50758.177657
4222MOHAMMED AL DHAHERI15+20.82610.35657.744350
5212HUSSAIN UMID ALI15+23.4742.64859.136744
6285HASHER AL MAKTOUM10DNF5 LAPS58.130539
7233PATRICK JARJOUR03DNF7 LAPS58.660435
8252SHK KHALID AL NAHYAN00DNS--825
 
 
CADET FINAL
POSNODRIVERLAPSTIMEGAPBEST LAPGRIDPOINTS
155TAYMOUR KERMANSHAHCHI10--
1:04.253
175
297ZACHARY ROBERTSON10+4.8754.8751:04.526265
399TEHMUR CHOHAN10+7.9343.0591:04.653357
492ALAIN BAUWMANS10+12.9385.0041:05.215850
577IVAN BERETS10+16.1413.2031:05.525444
666CHARLIE BALE10+31.81415.6731:06.684639
788DIXON SEWELL10+32.2220.4081:06.603735
872FINN HEALY10+33.7161.4941:06.171532
------
------
 
 
 
 
Race Details Championship Standing
Next
Next

ROUND 9 – 13 January 2018
AL AIN RACEWAY

125 DD2 

1. PASQUAL POOK 18 LAPS
2. JAKOB ROBINSON + 0.500s
3.

KEVIN DAY

+ 13.427s 

 

125 MAX

1. KYLE KUMARAN 18 LAPS
2. TARA EICHENBERGER + 7.974s
3. SAI SANJAY + 7.180

 

125 JUNIOR MAX

1. JAMIE DAY 16 LAPS
2. NADIM KHNEISSER

+ 2.032s

3. YUSUF MOOLA

+ 0.388s

 

125 MINI MAX

1. JACK CARLESS 11 LAPS
     

 

125 MICRO MAX

1. KEANU AL AZHARI 15 LAPS
2. WILLIAM WADE

+ 0.048s

3 HARRY HANNAM

+ 6.205s

 

Results in full
 

ROUND 8 – 12 January 2018
AL AIN RACEWAY

125 DD2 

1. JAKOB ROBINSON 15 LAPS
2. PASQUAL POOK + 7.287s
3.

KEVIN DAY

+ 6.260s 

 

125 MAX

1. KYLE KUMARAN 15 LAPS
2. SAI SANJAY + 8.206s
     

 

125 JUNIOR MAX

1. JAMIE DAY 14 LAPS
2. GEORGIE ZOUEIN

+ 0.283s

3. YUSUF MOOLA

+ 5.178s

 

125 MINI MAX

1. JACK CARLESS 14 LAPS
     

 

125 MICRO MAX

1. KEANU AL AZHARI 12 LAPS
2. HARRY HANNAM

+ 0.149s

3 ALEXANDER RENNER

+ 0.231s

 

 

RD1 ELITE

1. HUSSAIN UMID ALI 14 LAPS
2. MOHAMMED ISMAIL ALI

+ 0.195s

3 DARIO RUBIO

+ 4.778s

 

BAMBINO

1.

LEONIDAS PERUZI 58 POINTS
2. SHONAL KUNIMAL 56 POINTS
3. ADAM AWAN

54 POINTS

 

Results in full
 

ROUND 7 – 09 December 2017
AL AIN RACEWAY

125 DD2 

1. PASQUAL POOK 14 LAPS
2. JAKOB ROBINSON + 0.022s
3. ANTHONY HOGG + 3.856s 

 

125 MAX

1. KYLE KUMARAN 14 LAPS
2. SAI SANJAY + 2.663s
3 TARA EICHENBERGER + 7.505s

 

125 JUNIOR MAX

1. LACHLAN ROBINSON 13 LAPS
2. NADIM KHNEISSER

+ 6.343s

3. KHALED RAY SAAB

+ 8.204s

 

125 MINI MAX

1. KAI RILLAERTS 13 LAPS
2. JACK CARLESS +1 LAP

 

125 MICRO MAX

1. KEANU AL AZHARI 11 LAPS
2. ALEXANDER RENNER

+ 0.377s

3 WILLIAM WADE

+ 0.189s

 

 

RD1 ELITE

1. PAUL MORRIS 13 LAPS
2. GIANLUCA ELMOSI

+ 3.098s

3 MOHAMMED MATAR AL SHAMSI

+ 12.527s

 

Results in full
 

ROUND 6 – 08 December 2017
AL AIN RACEWAY

125 DD2 

1. JAKOB ROBINSON 15 LAPS
2. PASQUAL POOK + 0.272s
3.

MARCUS LEE MARKER

+ 5.974s 

 

125 MAX

1. KYLE KUMARAN 15 LAPS
2. SAI SANJAY + 0.556s
3 TARA EICHENBERGER + 0.635s

 

125 JUNIOR MAX

1. CONSTANTIN REISCHE 14 LAPS
2. ALEX CONNOR

+ 0.140s

3. KHALED RAY SAAB

+ 0.232s

 

125 MINI MAX

1. KAI RILLAERTS 14 LAPS
2. JACK CARLESS +1 LAP

 

125 MICRO MAX

1. KEANU AL AZHARI 12 LAPS
2. WILLIAM WADE

+ 0.233s

3 ALEXANDER RENNER

+ 1.405s

 

 

RD1 ELITE

1. HUSSAIN UMID ALI 14 LAPS
2. CHRIS COLES

+ 2.671s

3 MOHAMMED MATAR AL SHAMSI

+ 4.456s

 

BAMBINO

1.

SHONAL KUNIMAL 58 POINTS
2. ADAM AWAN  58 POINTS
3. LEONIDAS PERUZI

51 POINTS

 

Results in full
 

ROUND 5 – 18 November 2017
AL FORSAN INTERNATIONAL SPORTS RESORT

125 DD2 

1. PASQUAL POOK 15 LAPS
2. JAKOB ROBINSON + 1.161s
3.

KEVIN DAY

+ 12.882s 

 

125 MAX

1. KYLE KUMARAN 15 LAPS
2. SAI SANJAY + 3.841s
3    

 

125 JUNIOR MAX

1. LACHLAN ROBINSON 14 LAPS
2. JAMIE DAY

+ 4.990s

3. YUSUF MOOLA

+ 0.520s

 

125 MICRO MAX

1. KEANU AL AZHARI 12 LAPS
2. WILLIAM WADE

+ 1.742s

3 ALEXANDER RENNER

+ 3.413s

 

 

RD1 ELITE

1. MOHAMMED MATAR AL SHAMSI 14 LAPS
2. MOHAMMED ISMAIL ALI

+ 3.988s

3 GIANLUCA ELMOSI

+ 1.011s

 

 

Results in full
 

ROUND 4 – 17 November 2017
AL FORSAN INTERNATIONAL SPORTS RESORT

125 DD2 

1. PASQUAL POOK 14 LAPS
2. JAKOB ROBINSON + 0.735s
3.

ANTHONY HOGG

+ 14.279s 

 

125 MAX

1. KYLE KUMARAN 14 LAPS
2. TARA EICHENBERGER + 0.300s
3 SAI SANJAY + 7.861

 

125 JUNIOR MAX

1. LACHLAN ROBINSON 12 LAPS
2. THEO KEKATI

+ 0.291s

3. CONSTANTIN REISCHE

+ 2.634s

 

125 MINI MAX

1. ABDELRAHMAN FRAIJ 12 LAPS
     

 

125 MICRO MAX

1. KEANU AL AZHARI 10 LAPS
2. ALEXANDER RENNER

+ 0.018s

3 WILLIAM WADE

+ 0.209s

 

 

RD1 ELITE

1. HUSSAIN UMID ALI 12 LAPS
2. GIANLUCA ELMOSI

+ 2.137s

3 MOHAMMED MATAR AL SHAMSI

+ 5.391s

 

BAMBINO

1.

SHONAL KUNIMAL 59 POINTS
2. ADAM AWAN  58 POINTS
3. EYSA JARDANEH

49 POINTS

 

Results in full
 

ROUND 3 – 28 October 2017
DUBAI KARTDROME

125 DD2 

1. PASQUAL POOK 15 LAPS
2. JAKOB ROBINSON + 9.388s
3.

KYLE BLOCKLEY

+ 2.094s 

 

125 MAX

1. SAI SANJAY 15 LAPS
2. TARA EICHENBERGER + 5.983s
     

 

125 JUNIOR MAX

1. LACHLAN ROBINSON 14 LAPS
2. CONSTANTIN REISCHE

+ 0.158s

3. ALEX CONNOR

+ 5.584s

 

125 MINI MAX

1. JACK CARLESS 14 LAPS
     

 

125 MICRO MAX

1. KEANU AL AZHARI 12 LAPS
2. ALEXANDER RENNER

+ 3.370s

3 HARRY HANNAM

+ 2.049s

 

 

RD1 ELITE

1. ROMALDO LABROOY 14 LAPS
2. MOHAMMED ISMAIL ALI

+ 5.008s

3 GIANLUCA ELMOSI

+ 0.368s

 

Results in full
 

ROUND 2 – 27 October 2017
DUBAI KARTDROME

125 DD2 

1. KYLE BLOCKLEY 15 LAPS
2. JAKOB ROBINSON + 1.016s
3.

ALESSANDRO STURA

+ 1.382s 

 

125 MAX

1. SAI SANJAY 15 LAPS
2. KYLE KUMARAN + 4.050s
     

 

125 JUNIOR MAX

1. LACHLAN ROBINSON 14 LAPS
2. CONSTANTIN REISCHE

+ 1.814s

3. JAMIE DAY

+ 0.430s

 

125 MINI MAX

1. JACK CARLESS 14 LAPS
     

 

125 MICRO MAX

1. KEANU AL AZHARI 12 LAPS
2. ALEXANDER RENNER

+ 2.204s

3 WILLIAM WADE

+ 3.845s

 

 

RD1 ELITE

1. GIANLUCA ELMOSI 14 LAPS
2. ROMALDO LABROOY

+ 3.864s

3 SHEIKH KHALID AL NEHAYAN

+ 1.662s

 

 

BAMBINO

1.

ADAM AWAN 58 POINTS
2. SHONAL KUNIMAL 56 POINTS
3. LEONIDAS PERUZZI

55 POINTS

 

Results in full
 

ROUND 1 – 06 October 2017
AL AIN RACEWAY

125 DD2 

1. ALESSANDRO STURA 15 LAPS
2. KYLE BLOCKLEY + 1.659s
3.

JAKOB ROBINSON

+ 1.953s 

 

125 MAX

1. SAI SANJAY 15 LAPS
2. TARA EICHENBERGER + 1.301s
3. ALEXANDRE SILANINE

+ 11.989s

 

125 JUNIOR MAX

1. LACHLAN ROBINSON 14 LAPS
2. JAMIE DAY

+ 6.701s

3. CONSTANTINE REISCHE

+ 0.059s

 

125 MINI MAX

1. KAMAL AGHA 14 LAPS
2. ENZO AL AZHARI + 0.465s
3. JACK CARLESS + 60.495s

 

125 MICRO MAX

1. KEANU AL AZHARI 12 LAPS
2. ALEXANDER RENNER

+ 0.076s

3 ADAM AL AZHARI

+ 2.341s

 

 

BAMBINO

1.

ADAM AWAN 60 POINTS
2. SHONAL KUNIMAL 55 POINTS
3. LENNARD TITICA

54 POINTS

 

Results in full
 
 
archive